@‘S‘’nˆæƒŠ[ƒOŒˆŸ‘å‰ï

JFLNews‚É–ß‚é
’nˆæŒˆŸTOP
‘å‰ï“ú’öEŒ‹‰Ê
ŽQ‰Áƒ`[ƒ€Ð‰î
‘å‰ïŠT—v
‘O‰ñ‘å‰ïŒ‹‰Ê


yŽQÆƒTƒCƒgz










@ Final Round

¦‘啪ƒXƒ|[ƒcŒö‰€‘‡‹£‹ZêƒTƒbƒJ[Eƒ‰ƒNƒr[ê‚ð‘啪‹£‹Zê‚Æ—ª‚µ‚Ü‚·B
12.01 11:00 ƒtƒ@ƒWƒA[ƒm 3-1 ‚uEƒtƒ@[ƒŒƒ“ ‘啪‹£‹Zê
13:15 FCŠò•Œ 0-1 TDK ‘啪‹£‹Zê
12.02 11:00 ƒtƒ@ƒWƒA[ƒm 0-2 FCŠò•Œ ‘啪‹£‹Zê
13:15 ‚uEƒtƒ@[ƒŒƒ“ 0-0
P6-
7
TDK ‘啪‹£‹Zê
12.03 11:00 ƒtƒ@ƒWƒA[ƒm 0-0
PK3-4
TDK ‘啪‹£‹Zê
13:15 ‚uEƒtƒ@[ƒŒƒ“ 1-2 FCŠò•Œ ‘啪‹£‹Zê

    ƒ`[ƒ€–¼ Ÿ“_ Ÿ PŸ P•‰ ”s “¾ Ž¸ ·
1 TDK 07 1 2 0 0 02 01 +01
2 FCŠò•Œ 06 2 0 0 1 04 02 +02
3 ƒtƒ@ƒWƒA[ƒm 04 1 0 1 1 04 04 +00
4 ‚uEƒtƒ@[ƒŒƒ“ 01 0 0 1 2 02 05 -03

@ First Round

A
ƒtƒ@ƒWƒA[ƒm‰ªŽR
ƒoƒ“ƒfƒBƒIƒ“ƒZ_ŒË
ƒmƒ‹ƒuƒŠƒbƒc–kŠC“¹
B
Japan S.C
ƒzƒ“ƒ_ƒ‹ƒ~ƒmƒbƒ\‹·ŽR
‚uEƒtƒ@[ƒŒƒ“’·è
C
Ã‰ªFC
FCŠò•Œ
FC-Mi-O
ƒJƒ}ƒ^ƒ}[ƒŒŽ]Šò
D
V“úèc‘啪
TDK
Y.S.C.C

¦—ªÌ‚Å•\‹L‚µ‚Ä‚¨‚è‚Ü‚·B‚²’ˆÓ‰º‚³‚¢B
@ JAPANƒTƒbƒJ[ƒJƒŒƒbƒW c JAPAN S.C
@ FC Mi-O‚т킱 Kusatsu c FC Mi-O
@ NPO‰¡•lƒXƒ|[ƒc•ƒJƒ‹ƒ`ƒƒ[ƒNƒ‰ƒu c Y.S.C.C


Group A
¦ƒtƒ@ƒWƒA[ƒm‰ªŽR‚ðƒtƒ@ƒWƒA[ƒm‚ƁAƒoƒ“ƒfƒBƒIƒ“ƒZ_ŒË‚ðƒoƒ“ƒfƒBƒIƒ“ƒZ‚ƁAƒmƒ‹ƒuƒŠƒbƒc–kŠC“¹‚ðƒmƒ‹ƒuƒŠƒbƒc‚Æ—ª‚µ‚Ü‚·B
11.24 11:00 ƒoƒ“ƒfƒBƒIƒ“ƒZ 3-5 ƒtƒ@ƒWƒA[ƒm “‡Œ´Žs‰c—¤ã‹£‹Zê
11.25 11:00 ƒoƒ“ƒfƒBƒIƒ“ƒZ 3-0 ƒmƒ‹ƒuƒŠƒbƒc “‡Œ´Žs‰c—¤ã‹£‹Zê
11.26 11:00 ƒtƒ@ƒWƒA[ƒm 3-0 ƒmƒ‹ƒuƒŠƒbƒc “‡Œ´Žs‰c—¤ã‹£‹Zê

    ƒ`[ƒ€–¼ Ÿ“_ Ÿ PŸ P•‰ ”s “¾ Ž¸ ·
1 ƒtƒ@ƒWƒA[ƒm 06 2 0 0 0 08 03 +05
2 ƒoƒ“ƒfƒBƒIƒ“ƒZ 03 1 0 0 1 06 05 +01
3 ƒmƒ‹ƒuƒŠƒbƒc 00 0 0 0 2 00 06 -06

Group B@¦VEƒtƒ@[ƒŒƒ“’·è‚ðVEƒtƒ@[ƒŒƒ“‚Æ—ª‚µ‚Ü‚·B
11.24 13:15 Japan S.C 5-0 ƒ‹ƒ~ƒmƒbƒ\‹·ŽR “‡Œ´Žs‰c—¤ã‹£‹Zê
11.25 13:15 Japan S.C 1-4 ‚uEƒtƒ@[ƒŒƒ“ “‡Œ´Žs‰c—¤ã‹£‹Zê
11.26 13:15 ƒ‹ƒ~ƒmƒbƒ\‹·ŽR 0-4 ‚uEƒtƒ@[ƒŒƒ“ “‡Œ´Žs‰c—¤ã‹£‹Zê

    ƒ`[ƒ€–¼ Ÿ“_ Ÿ PŸ P•‰ ”s “¾ Ž¸ ·
1 ‚uEƒtƒ@[ƒŒƒ“ 06 2 0 0 0 08 01 +07
2 Japan S.C 03 1 0 0 1 06 04 +02
3 ƒ‹ƒ~ƒmƒbƒ\‹·ŽR 00 0 0 0 2 00 09 -09

Group C@¦ƒJƒ}ƒ^ƒ}[ƒŒŽ]Šò‚ðƒJƒ}ƒ^ƒ}[ƒŒ‚Æ—ª‚µ‚Ü‚·B
11.24 11:00 FC-Mi-O 6-0 ƒJƒ}ƒ^ƒ}[ƒŒ ‚’mt–ì‰^“®Œö‰€
13:15 Ã‰ªFC 2-3 FCŠò•Œ ‚’mt–ì‰^“®Œö‰€
11.25 11:00 Ã‰ªFC 3-4 FC-Mi-O ‚’mt–ì‰^“®Œö‰€
13:15 FCŠò•Œ 2-0 ƒJƒ}ƒ^ƒ}[ƒŒ ‚’mt–ì‰^“®Œö‰€
11.26 11:00 FCŠò•Œ 7-0 FC-Mi-O ‚’mt–ì‰^“®Œö‰€
13:15 Ã‰ªFC 4-0 ƒJƒ}ƒ^ƒ}[ƒŒ ‚’mt–ì‰^“®Œö‰€

    ƒ`[ƒ€–¼ Ÿ“_ Ÿ PŸ P•‰ ”s “¾ Ž¸ ·
1 FCŠò•Œ 09 3 0 0 0 12 02 +10
2 FC-Mi-O 06 2 0 0 1 10 10 +00
3 Ã‰ªFC 03 1 0 0 2 09 07 +02
4 ƒJƒ}ƒ^ƒ}[ƒŒ 00 0 0 0 3 00 12 -12

Group D@¦ŒF’JƒXƒ|[ƒc•¶‰»Œö‰€—¤ã‹£‹Zê‚ðŒF’J—¤ã‹£‹Zê‚Æ—ª‚µ‚Ü‚·B
11.24 13:15 V“úèc‘啪 1-1
P4-3
TDK ŒF’J—¤ã‹£‹Zê
11.25 11:00 V“úèc‘啪 1-3 Y.S.C.C ŒF’J—¤ã‹£‹Zê
11.26 11:00 TDK 1-0 Y.S.C.C ŒF’J—¤ã‹£‹Zê

    ƒ`[ƒ€–¼ Ÿ“_ Ÿ PŸ P•‰ ”s “¾ Ž¸ ·
1 TDK 04 1 0 1 0 02 01 +01
2 Y.S.C.C 03 1 0 0 1 03 02 +01
3 V“úèc‘啪 02 0 1 0 1 02 04 -02



Copyright © JFLNews All Rights Reserved./ Template by Netmania